Сводный рейтинг глав регионов

1
Бречалов Александр Владимирович
Удмуртская Республика
4.03
2
Васильев Владимир Абдуалиевич
Республика Дагестан
3.95
3
Кадыров Рамзан Ахматович
Чеченская республика
3.85
4
Артюхов Дмитрий Андреевич
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
3.83
5
Комарова Наталья Владимировна
Ханты-Мансийский АО
3.79
6
Моор Александр Викторович
Тюменская область
3.60
7
Аксёнов Сергей Валерьевич
Республика Крым
3.59
8
Хорохордин Олег Леонидович
Республика Алтай
3.53
9
Дюмин Алексей Геннадьевич
Тульская область
3.53
10
Решетников Максим Геннадьевич
Пермский край
3.53
11
Носов Сергей Константинович
Магаданская область
3.49
12
Минниханов Рустам Нургалиевич
Республика Татарстан
3.44
13
Калиматов Махмуд-Али Макшарипович
Республика Ингушетия
3.37
14
Радий Фаритович Хабиров
Республика Башкортостан
3.33
15
Игнатьев Михаил Васильевич
Чувашская Республика
3.30
16
Текслер Алексей Леонидович
Челябинская область
3.29
17
Парфенчиков Артур Олегович
Республика Карелия
3.27
18
Левченко Сергей Георгиевич
Иркутская область
3.27
19
Кара-оол Шолбан Валерьевич
Республика Тыва
3.24
20
Илюхин Владимир Иванович
Камчатский край
3.23
21
Васильев Игорь Владимирович
Кировская область
3.23
22
Развожаев Михаил Владимирович
Севастополь
3.22
23
Богомаз Александр Васильевич
Брянская область
3.20
24
Евстифеев Александр Александрович
Республика Марий Эл
3.20
25
Паслер Денис Владимирович
Оренбургская область
3.18
26
Левинталь Александр Борисович
Еврейская АО
3.16
27
Битаров Вячеслав Зелимханович
Северная Осетия
3.11
28
Цыбульский Александр Витальевич
Ненецкий АО
3.10
29
Кожемяко Олег Николаевич
Приморский край
3.10
30
Ведерников Михаил Юрьевич
Псковская область
3.10
31
Никитин Андрей Сергеевич
Новгородская область
3.10
32
Миронов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Ярославская область
3.07
33
Фургал Сергей Иванович
Хабаровский край
3.07
34
Бабушкин Игорь Юрьевич
Астраханская область
3.04
35
Алиханов Антон Андреевич
Калининградская область
3.04
36
Усс Александр Викторович
Красноярский край
3.04
37
Копин Роман Валентинович
Чукотский АО
3.02
38
Травников Андрей Александрович
Новосибирская область
3.00
39
Волков Владимир Дмитриевич
Республика Мордовия
3.00
40
Орлов Василий Александрович
Амурская область
2.99
41
Собянин Сергей Семёнович
Москва
2.99
42
Цыденов Алексей Самбуевич
Республика Бурятия
2.98
43
Чибис Андрей Владимирович
Мурманская область
2.98
44
Дрозденко Александр Юрьевич
Ленинградская область
2.98
45
Кувшинников Олег Александрович
Вологодская область
2.98
46
Орлов Игорь Анатольевич
Архангельская область
2.98
47
Николаев Айсен Сергеевич
Якутия
2.97
48
Беглов Александр Дмитриевич
Санкт-Петербург
2.97
49
Радаев Валерий Васильевич
Саратовская область
2.96
50
Артомонов Игорь Георгиевич
Липецкая область
2.96
51
Владимиров Владимир Владимирович
Ставропольский край
2.95
52
Шумков Вадим Михайлович
Курганская область
2.95
53
Лимаренко Валерий Игоревич
Сахалинская область
2.95
54
Куйвашев Евгений Владимирович
Свердловская область
2.94
55
Никитин Глеб Сергеевич
Нижегородская область
2.90
56
Савченко Евгений Степанович
Белгородская область
2.90
57
Белозерцев Иван Александрович
Пензенская область
2.87
58
Старовойт Роман Владимирович
Курская область
2.83
59
Хасиков Бату Сергеевич
Республика Калмыкия
2.82
60
Коновалов Валентин Олегович
Республика Хакасия
2.81
61
Бурков Александр Леонидович
Омская область
2.80
62
Клычков Андрей Евгеньевич
Орловская область
2.80
63
Руденя Игорь Михайлович
Тверская область
2.78
64
Любимов Николай Викторович
Рязанская область
2.78
65
Карлин Александр Богданович
Алтайский край
2.77
66
Темрезов Рашид Бориспиевич
Карачаево-Черкесия
2.76
67
Морозов Сергей Иванович
Ульяновская область
2.76
68
Коков Юрий Александрович
Кабардино-Балкария
2.72
69
Островский Алексей Владимирович
Смоленская область
2.70
70
Воскресенский Станислав Сергеевич
Ивановская область
2.70
71
Воробьёв Андрей Юрьевич
Московская область
2.68
72
Жвачкин Сергей Анатольевич
Томская область
2.67
73
Голубев Василий Юрьевич
Ростовская область
2.66
74
Бочаров Андрей Иванович
Волгоградская область
2.65
75
Осипов Александр Михайлович
Забайкальский край
2.64
76
Сипягин Владимир Владимирович
Владимирская область
2.63
77
Артамонов Анатолий Дмитриевич
Калужская область
2.61
78
Никитин Александр Валерьевич
Тамбовская область
2.60
79
Кумпилов Мурат Каральбиевич
Республика Адыгея
2.60
80
Гапликов Сергей Анатольевич
Республика Коми
2.59
81
Ситников Сергей Константинович
Костромская область
2.57
82
Цивилев Сергей Евгеньевич
Кемеровская область
2.55
83
Кондратьев Вениамин Иванович
Краснодарский край
2.51
84
Гусев Александр Викторович
Воронежская область
2.46
85
Азаров Дмитрий Игоревич
Самарская область
2.45