Сводный рейтинг глав регионов

1
Бречалов Александр Владимирович
Удмуртская Республика
4.03
2
Васильев Владимир Абдуалиевич
Республика Дагестан
3.95
3
Кадыров Рамзан Ахматович
Чеченская республика
3.85
4
Кобылкин Дмитрий Николаевич
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
3.83
5
Комарова Наталья Владимировна
Ханты-Мансийский АО
3.79
6
Якушев Владимир Владимирович
Тюменская область
3.60
7
Аксёнов Сергей Валерьевич
Республика Крым
3.59
8
Бердников Александр Васильевич
Республика Алтай
3.53
9
Дюмин Алексей Геннадьевич
Тульская область
3.53
10
Решетников Максим Геннадьевич
Пермский край
3.53
11
Печёный Владимир Петрович
Магаданская область
3.49
12
Минниханов Рустам Нургалиевич
Республика Татарстан
3.44
13
Евкуров Юнус-бек Баматгиреевич
Республика Ингушетия
3.37
14
Хамитов Рустэм Закиевич
Республика Башкортостан
3.33
15
Игнатьев Михаил Васильевич
Чувашская Республика
3.30
16
Дубровский Борис Александрович
Челябинская область
3.29
17
Парфенчиков Артур Олегович
Республика Карелия
3.27
18
Левченко Сергей Георгиевич
Иркутская область
3.27
19
Кара-оол Шолбан Валерьевич
Республика Тыва
3.24
20
Илюхин Владимир Иванович
Камчатский край
3.23
21
Васильев Игорь Владимирович
Кировская область
3.23
22
Овсянников Дмитрий Владимирович
Севастополь
3.22
23
Богомаз Александр Васильевич
Брянская область
3.20
24
Евстифеев Александр Александрович
Республика Марий Эл
3.20
25
Берг Юрий Александрович
Оренбургская область
3.18
26
Левинталь Александр Борисович
Еврейская АО
3.16
27
Битаров Вячеслав Зелимханович
Северная Осетия
3.11
28
Цыбульский Александр Витальевич
Ненецкий АО
3.10
29
Тарасенко Андрей Владимирович
Приморский край
3.10
30
Ведерников Михаил Юрьевич
Псковская область
3.10
31
Никитин Андрей Сергеевич
Новгородская область
3.10
32
Миронов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Ярославская область
3.07
33
Шпорт Вячеслав Иванович
Хабаровский край
3.07
34
Жилкин Александр Александрович
Астраханская область
3.04
35
Алиханов Антон Андреевич
Калининградская область
3.04
36
Усс Александр Викторович
Красноярский край
3.04
37
Копин Роман Валентинович
Чукотский АО
3.02
38
Травников Андрей Александрович
Новосибирская область
3.00
39
Волков Владимир Дмитриевич
Республика Мордовия
3.00
40
Козлов Александр Александрович
Амурская область
2.99
41
Собянин Сергей Семёнович
Москва
2.99
42
Цыденов Алексей Самбуевич
Республика Бурятия
2.98
43
Ковтун Марина Васильевна
Мурманская область
2.98
44
Дрозденко Александр Юрьевич
Ленинградская область
2.98
45
Кувшинников Олег Александрович
Вологодская область
2.98
46
Орлов Игорь Анатольевич
Архангельская область
2.98
47
Борисов Егор Афанасьевич
Якутия
2.97
48
Полтавченко Георгий Сергеевич
Санкт-Петербург
2.97
49
Радаев Валерий Васильевич
Саратовская область
2.96
50
Королёв Олег Петрович
Липецкая область
2.96
51
Владимиров Владимир Владимирович
Ставропольский край
2.95
52
Кокорин Алексей Геннадьевич
Курганская область
2.95
53
Кожемяко Олег Николаевич
Сахалинская область
2.95
54
Куйвашев Евгений Владимирович
Свердловская область
2.94
55
Никитин Глеб Сергеевич
Нижегородская область
2.90
56
Савченко Евгений Степанович
Белгородская область
2.90
57
Белозерцев Иван Александрович
Пензенская область
2.87
58
Михайлов Александр Николаевич
Курская область
2.83
59
Орлов Алексей Маратович
Республика Калмыкия
2.82
60
Зимин Виктор Михайлович
Республика Хакасия
2.81
61
Бурков Александр Леонидович
Омская область
2.80
62
Клычков Андрей Евгеньевич
Орловская область
2.80
63
Руденя Игорь Михайлович
Тверская область
2.78
64
Любимов Николай Викторович
Рязанская область
2.78
65
Карлин Александр Богданович
Алтайский край
2.77
66
Темрезов Рашид Бориспиевич
Карачаево-Черкесия
2.76
67
Морозов Сергей Иванович
Ульяновская область
2.76
68
Коков Юрий Александрович
Кабардино-Балкария
2.72
69
Островский Алексей Владимирович
Смоленская область
2.70
70
Воскресенский Станислав Сергеевич
Ивановская область
2.70
71
Воробьёв Андрей Юрьевич
Московская область
2.68
72
Жвачкин Сергей Анатольевич
Томская область
2.67
73
Голубев Василий Юрьевич
Ростовская область
2.66
74
Бочаров Андрей Иванович
Волгоградская область
2.65
75
Жданова Наталья Николаевна
Забайкальский край
2.64
76
Орлова Светлана Юрьевна
Владимирская область
2.63
77
Артамонов Анатолий Дмитриевич
Калужская область
2.61
78
Никитин Александр Валерьевич
Тамбовская область
2.60
79
Кумпилов Мурат Каральбиевич
Республика Адыгея
2.60
80
Гапликов Сергей Анатольевич
Республика Коми
2.59
81
Ситников Сергей Константинович
Костромская область
2.57
82
Цивилев Сергей Евгеньевич
Кемеровская область
2.55
83
Кондратьев Вениамин Иванович
Краснодарский край
2.51
84
Гусев Александр Викторович
Воронежская область
2.46
85
Азаров Дмитрий Игоревич
Самарская область
2.45